REGATA
‘Cup Opatija 2018.’
Opatija, 30.11. – 02.12.2018.

POPIS KLUBSKIH PRIJAVA (29)

#
Klub
Država
PRINTAJ
2
DIRT Sailing
Switzerland
5
J.K.Labud
Croatia
4
J.K. VEGA PULA
Croatia
6
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO "VAL"-CRIKVENICA
Croatia
8
JK Galeb
Hrvatska
10
JK HORIZONT POREČ
Croatia
11
JK Kun
Hrvatska
12
JK Kvarner
Hrvatska
22
JK OPATIJA
Hrvatska
23
JK Orsan
Hrvatska
24
JK PLAV
HRVATSKA
25
JK Split
Hrvatska
28
JK Tijat Vodice
Hrvatska
32
JK VAL Šibenik
Croatia
14
Jk Maestral
Hrvatska
15
Jk Maestral
HR
17
Jk Maestral Rovinj
Hrvatska
16
Jk Maestral Rovinj
Hrvatska
26
Jk Split
Hrvatska
37
MORNAR
Hrvatska
38
MORNAR
Hrvatska
39
MORNAR
Hrvatska
35
MORNAR
HRVATSKA
36
Mornar
Hrvatska
40
NCA
Austria
43
Wassersport-Club Gifhorn
Germany
50
YC Croatia
Hrvatska
49
YC Croatia
Croatia
48
Yacht club Zagreb
Croatia

POPIS NATJECATELJA

LASER STANDARD

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
1
JK Orsan
CRO213982
Alec Cvinar
M
2
Jk Maestral Rovinj
Cro 212813
Jura Iskra
M
3
MORNAR
210746
Sandra Lulić
Ž
4
J.K.Labud
cro 210016
Dominik Perković
M
5
Jk Maestral
6
JK OPATIJA
207386
ANTONIO LUKŠIĆ
M
10
JK OPATIJA
198482
MARKO VUKSANOVIĆ
M

LASER 4.7

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
1
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO "VAL"-CRIKVENICA
CRO 211882
URSULA BALAS
Ž
2
JK PLAV
CRO 167995
ILLA RODMAN
Ž
3
J.K. VEGA PULA
207813
MASSIMILIANO ROVIS
M
4
Wassersport-Club Gifhorn
213360
Dora Gomercic
Ž
5
JK Tijat Vodice
211270
Elonore Borgin
M
6
JK VAL Šibenik
194828
Vice Jušić
M
7
YC Croatia
213984
Matija Reljanovic
M
8
Mornar
197294
FILIP JURIŠIĆ
M
9
MORNAR
207268
Bartol Urem
M
10
YC Croatia
CRO 212245
Roko Stipanović
M
11
JK Kvarner
CRO211273
Viktor Kulić Golja
M
12
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 213362
Roni Bobovnik
M
13
Jk Maestral Rovinj
Cro165666
Andrea Sponza
M
14
Jk Maestral
Cro 193084
Tea Peteh
Ž
15
NCA
173068
Jakob Znidaric
M
16
DIRT Sailing
SUI 205706
Anja von Allmen
Ž
30
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO "VAL"-CRIKVENICA
CRO 210744
NIKA MANESTAR
31
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO "VAL"-CRIKVENICA
CRO 211888
LUKA GREGOVIĆ
M
32
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO "VAL"-CRIKVENICA
CRO 210748
BIANKA MARIA ORNIK
Ž
33
JK PLAV
CRO 184760
LUKAS MOROŽIN
M
34
JK PLAV
CRO 204263
KARLO BAJO
M
35
JK HORIZONT POREČ
CRO 193080
SIMON STARIĆ
M
36
JK HORIZONT POREČ
CRO 193088
SIMON ŠTIFANIĆ
M
37
J.K. VEGA PULA
207811
LEA RAKOVAC
Ž
38
J.K. VEGA PULA
183994
IVAN VLACIC
M
39
J.K. VEGA PULA
193614
ROKO SCHMIDT
M
40
J.K. VEGA PULA
207812
PAOLA CELIC
Ž
41
J.K. VEGA PULA
185824
LUKA KAIC
M
42
JK Kvarner
CRO193700
Enrico Kos
M
43
JK Kvarner
CRO207264
Dino Kalac
M
44
JK Kvarner
CRO207265
Eugen Kulić Golja
M
45
J.K.Labud
Cro 194834
Luka Vuković
M
46
J.K.Labud
Cro 207483
Antun Tomašević
M
47
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 206666
Luka Hagenauer
M
48
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 183986
Luka Fatovic
M
49
DIRT Sailing
SUI 202058
Emilie Tschanz
50
DIRT Sailing
SUI 18
Louis Oldani
M
51
DIRT Sailing
SUI 165303
Benjamin Scharbert
M
52
JK OPATIJA
198482
TOMAS HAMERLITZ
M
53
JK OPATIJA
207388
DINO LUKENDA
M
54
JK OPATIJA
186212
KARLO MATIĆ
M
55
JK OPATIJA
182123
IVANČICA MATEJČIĆ
Ž

LASER RADIAL

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
1
JK HORIZONT POREČ
CRO 186237
MARE MILIĆ
Ž
2
JK Galeb
210745
Marijan Mavar
M
3
MORNAR
210746
SANDRA LULIĆ
Ž
4
MORNAR
208709
BOŽIDAR GOLUBIĆ
M
5
JK Kun
CRO 212771
Sara Muješić
Ž
6
Jk Split
207339
Ivona Ercegovac
Ž
7
JK Split
207338
Bruno Gaspic
M
13
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO "VAL"-CRIKVENICA
CRO 210744
LEON KLJUŠ
M
14
MORNAR
210746
SANDRA lULIĆ
Ž
15
Mornar
208709
BOŽIDAR GOLUBIĆ
M
16
Mornar
210746
SANDRA LULIĆ
Ž
17
JK Kvarner
CRO196239
Inga Kos
Ž
18
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 173885
Nik Pivalica
M
19
JK OPATIJA
202974
KREŠIMIR BUNETA
M







Dodaj kormilara / Add competitor