REGATA
‘Cup Opatija 2020.’
Opatija, 27.11. – 29.11.2020.

POPIS KLUBSKIH PRIJAVA (24)

#
Klub
Država
PRINTAJ
5
DRCS
Switzerland
6
DRCS
Switzerland
9
J.K Vega Pula
Croatia
14
J.K Vega Pula
Croatia
13
J.K Vega Pula
Croatia
12
J.K Vega Pula
Croatia
11
J.K Vega Pula
Croatia
10
J.K Vega Pula
Croatia
8
J.K Vega Pula
Croatia
19
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
Hrvatska
28
JK LABUD
HRVATSKA
30
JK Labud
Hrvatska
29
JK Labud
Hrvatska
35
JK OPATIJA
HRVATSKA
17
Jacht club Croatia
Croatia
22
Jk 3.MAJ Rijeka
Croatia
46
Paul Kronegger
Österreich
48
SCT
Österreich
49
SCT
Österreich
52
UYCNS
Austria
53
UYCWg
Austria
51
Uljanik
Croatia
60
YCBb
Austria
58
Yacht club Zagreb
Croatia

POPIS NATJECATELJA

LASER STANDARD

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
SCT
20
Paul Kronegger
M
Jk 3.MAJ Rijeka
180059
Lun šanko
M
JK Labud
210016
Kalista Delic
Ž
1
JK Labud
3
Vicko Alfirevic
M
2
UYCNS
215878
Clemens Kübber
M
UYCWg
AUT 215875
Johanna Böckl
Ž
J.K Vega Pula
3
Luka Kaic
M
J.K Vega Pula
193614
Roko Schmidt
M
J.K Vega Pula
185824
Katja Rabak
Ž
J.K Vega Pula
287813
Vedran Celic
M
J.K Vega Pula
183994
Paola Celic
Ž
J.K Vega Pula
211544
Tedi Leonardelli
M
J.K Vega Pula
207811
Lea Rakovac
Ž
YCBb
AUT 181611
Anton Messeritsch
M
Paul Kronegger
AUT207806
Paul Kronegger
M
3
SCT
AUT 207806
Paul Kronegger
M
Jacht club Croatia
CRO 7
Matija Reljanovic
M
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 210747
Karla Savar
Ž
Uljanik
Cro212234
Tea Peteh
Ž
4
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
213985
FRANO ŠESTAN
M
5
JK OPATIJA
207386
ANTONIO LUKŠIĆ
M
DRCS
SUI 11
Oliver Grant
M
DRCS
SUI 217279
Anja von Allmen
Ž
JK LABUD
CRO 215433
Antun Tomašević
M
JADRALNI KLUB BURJA
214689
GAŠPER STRAHOVNIK
M
6
Jk Val Sibenik
214483
Marko Smolic
M
7
Yacht club Croatia
210745
Marijan Radović
M
JK JUGO MALI LOŠINJ
150428
DOROTEA SPIŠIĆ
Ž
Yacht club Croatia
CRO 213984
Matija Reljanovic
M
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 210747
Karla Savar
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 213985
FRANO ŠESTAN
M
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 204733
URSULA BALAS
Ž
Circolo della Vela Muggia
ITA 1043
Walter Zugna
M
Y.C VEGA PULA
207811
LEA RAKOVAC
Ž
DRCS
SUI 204052
Lenny Zueger
M
JK PLAV KRK
CRO 204263
KARLO BAJO
M
Soc. Triestina Sport del Mare
ita 1142
Matteo Gionechetti
M
S. Triestina Sport del Mare
ITA 1141
Alan Travaglio
M
AJK Beograd
215221
Ana Jovanovic
Ž
JK MORNAR
213986
Petra Marendić
Ž
jk Jugo
Dorotea Spišić
Ž
JK OPATIJA
112
Robert Matulja
M
JK Split
201300
Vicko Alfirević
M
JK SPLIT
207338
Lovre Bakotić
M
J.K Val Šibenik
181944
Vice Jušić
M
JK Tijat Vodice
211270
Eleonore Borgin
Ž
8
Jk Val Šibenik
193618
Juraj Radačić
M
J.K. Galeb
193098
Frane Baršić
M
DRCS
SUI 214084
Benjamin Scharbert
M
YC Adriaco
ITA 185875
Massimiliano Antoniazzi
M
J.K.Labud
CRO 3
Antun Tomašević
M
Jk Delfin
211269
Nikola Golubovic
M
9
Jk Delfin
211269
Nikola The Golubovic
M
Jk Delfin tivat
Mne207266
Dača Joncic
Ž
Jk”Delfin”tivat
Mne 210014
Stefan Andjelic
Ž
10
Jk”Delfin”tivat
Mne210014
Stefan Andjelic
Ž
11
Jk “Delfin” tivat
Mne 213370
Ilija Markovic
M
JK OPATIJA
113
Marko Šestan
M
12
JK OPATIJA
207386
Antonio Luksic
M
neko ime kluba
SLO123
boris
M
Jk 3.MAJ Rijeka
165783
Luka komljen
M
JK Labud
3
Vicko Alfirevic
M
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO218747
Roni Bobovnik
M
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 178703
Luka Fatovic
M
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 210787
Luka Hagenauer
M
Uljanik
Cro172584
Iva Rokvic
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
204733
Carla De Carina
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
210744
Nika Udovičić
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
210744
Nika Manestar
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
211882
Ursula Balas
Ž
13
JK OPATIJA
BB
MARKO VUKSANOVIĆ
M
JK OPATIJA
202974
KREŠIMIR BUNETA
M
JK OPATIJA
186212
IVANČICA MATEJČIĆ
Ž
JK OPATIJA
198482
TIJA DUJMOVIĆ
Ž
JK OPATIJA
202974
ALEX BROZINA
M
DRCS
SUI 217278
Emilie Tschanz
Ž
DRCS
SUI 215863
Louis Oldani
M
DRCS
SUI 214084
Benjamin Scharbert
M
DRCS
SUI 217602
Ennio Turrin
M
DRCS
LAT 217180
Martin Attila
M
DRCS
ITA 217598
Massimiliano Antoniazzi
M
DRCS
SUI 217608
Andrea Dubois
M
JK LABUD
CRO 210016
Petra Mastelić
Ž
JK LABUD
CRO 210016
Kalista Delić
Ž
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 173885
Nik Pivalica
M
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 213362
Roni Bobovnik
M
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 1
Luka Fatovic
M
14
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 206666
Luka Hagenauer
M
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 196196
LUKA GREGOVIĆ
M
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 210744
NIKA MANESTAR
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 204733
Carla De Carina
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 210478
Bianka Maria Ornik
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 211888
Nika Udovičić
Ž
Y.C VEGA PULA
211544
TEDI LEONARDELLI
M
Y.C VEGA PULA
207813
MASSIMILIANO ROVIS
M
Y.C VEGA PULA
207812
PAOLA CELIC
Ž
Y.C VEGA PULA
155466
LUKA KAIC
M
Y.C VEGA PULA
146528
ANA VITASOVIC
M
JK PLAV KRK
CRO 184760
ILLA RODMAN
Ž
JK PLAV KRK
CRO 194363
LUKAS MOROŽIN
M
JK MORNAR
207268
Helena Jakšić
Ž
JK MORNAR
212013
Anastazija Marendić
Ž
JK MORNAR
212245
Antonio Marendić
M
JK MORNAR
209167
Niko Jakelić
M
15
JK MORNAR
215486
Božidar Golubić
M
JK SPLIT
197844
Nora Copić
Ž
JK SPLIT
197845
Karlo Modrić
M
JK Tijat Vodice
168901
Leonardo Borgin
M
J.K. Galeb
188792
Hrvoje Mršić
M
J.K. Galeb
194935
Robert Mislej
M
J.K. Galeb
204262
Lovro Mirković
M
DRCS
SUI 214696
Anja von Allmen
Ž
DRCS
SUI 202058
Emilie Tschanz
Ž
DRCS
SUI 210303
Andrea Dubois
M
J.K.Labud
CRO 210016
Luka Vuković
M
J.K.Labud
CRO 210018
Petra Mastelić
Ž
J.K.Labud
CRO 210016
Karmen Perković
Ž
J.K.Labud
CRO194834
Kalista Delić
Ž
JK OPATIJA
202974
Kresimir Buneta
M
JK OPATIJA
198482
Tija Dujmovic
Ž
JK OPATIJA
207388
Alex Brozina
M
JK OPATIJA
186123
Ž
neko ime kluba
SLOxx
neki
M

LASER 4.7

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
SCT
20
Paul Kronegger
M
1
Jk 3.MAJ Rijeka
180059
Lun šanko
M
JK Labud
210016
Kalista Delic
Ž
JK Labud
3
Vicko Alfirevic
M
UYCNS
215878
Clemens Kübber
M
UYCWg
AUT 215875
Johanna Böckl
Ž
J.K Vega Pula
3
Luka Kaic
M
J.K Vega Pula
193614
Roko Schmidt
M
2
J.K Vega Pula
185824
Katja Rabak
Ž
3
J.K Vega Pula
287813
Vedran Celic
M
4
J.K Vega Pula
183994
Paola Celic
Ž
5
J.K Vega Pula
211544
Tedi Leonardelli
M
6
J.K Vega Pula
207811
Lea Rakovac
Ž
YCBb
AUT 181611
Anton Messeritsch
M
Paul Kronegger
AUT207806
Paul Kronegger
M
SCT
AUT 207806
Paul Kronegger
M
Jacht club Croatia
CRO 7
Matija Reljanovic
M
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 210747
Karla Savar
Ž
7
Uljanik
Cro212234
Tea Peteh
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
213985
FRANO ŠESTAN
M
JK OPATIJA
207386
ANTONIO LUKŠIĆ
M
8
DRCS
SUI 11
Oliver Grant
M
DRCS
SUI 217279
Anja von Allmen
Ž
JK LABUD
CRO 215433
Antun Tomašević
M
JADRALNI KLUB BURJA
214689
GAŠPER STRAHOVNIK
M
Jk Val Sibenik
214483
Marko Smolic
M
Yacht club Croatia
210745
Marijan Radović
M
9
JK JUGO MALI LOŠINJ
150428
DOROTEA SPIŠIĆ
Ž
Yacht club Croatia
CRO 213984
Matija Reljanovic
M
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 210747
Karla Savar
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 213985
FRANO ŠESTAN
M
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 204733
URSULA BALAS
Ž
Circolo della Vela Muggia
ITA 1043
Walter Zugna
M
10
Y.C VEGA PULA
207811
LEA RAKOVAC
Ž
11
DRCS
SUI 204052
Lenny Zueger
M
12
JK PLAV KRK
CRO 204263
KARLO BAJO
M
Soc. Triestina Sport del Mare
ita 1142
Matteo Gionechetti
M
S. Triestina Sport del Mare
ITA 1141
Alan Travaglio
M
AJK Beograd
215221
Ana Jovanovic
Ž
13
JK MORNAR
213986
Petra Marendić
Ž
14
jk Jugo
Dorotea Spišić
Ž
JK OPATIJA
112
Robert Matulja
M
JK Split
201300
Vicko Alfirević
M
15
JK SPLIT
207338
Lovre Bakotić
M
J.K Val Šibenik
181944
Vice Jušić
M
16
JK Tijat Vodice
211270
Eleonore Borgin
Ž
Jk Val Šibenik
193618
Juraj Radačić
M
17
J.K. Galeb
193098
Frane Baršić
M
18
DRCS
SUI 214084
Benjamin Scharbert
M
19
YC Adriaco
ITA 185875
Massimiliano Antoniazzi
M
J.K.Labud
CRO 3
Antun Tomašević
M
20
Jk Delfin
211269
Nikola Golubovic
M
Jk Delfin
211269
Nikola The Golubovic
M
Jk Delfin tivat
Mne207266
Dača Joncic
Ž
Jk”Delfin”tivat
Mne 210014
Stefan Andjelic
Ž
Jk”Delfin”tivat
Mne210014
Stefan Andjelic
Ž
Jk “Delfin” tivat
Mne 213370
Ilija Markovic
M
JK OPATIJA
113
Marko Šestan
M
JK OPATIJA
207386
Antonio Luksic
M
neko ime kluba
SLO123
boris
M
21
Jk 3.MAJ Rijeka
165783
Luka komljen
M
JK Labud
3
Vicko Alfirevic
M
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO218747
Roni Bobovnik
M
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 178703
Luka Fatovic
M
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 210787
Luka Hagenauer
M
Uljanik
Cro172584
Iva Rokvic
Ž
22
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
204733
Carla De Carina
Ž
23
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
210744
Nika Udovičić
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
210744
Nika Manestar
Ž
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
211882
Ursula Balas
Ž
JK OPATIJA
BB
MARKO VUKSANOVIĆ
M
JK OPATIJA
202974
KREŠIMIR BUNETA
M
JK OPATIJA
186212
IVANČICA MATEJČIĆ
Ž
24
JK OPATIJA
198482
TIJA DUJMOVIĆ
Ž
25
JK OPATIJA
202974
ALEX BROZINA
M
DRCS
SUI 217278
Emilie Tschanz
Ž
DRCS
SUI 215863
Louis Oldani
M
DRCS
SUI 214084
Benjamin Scharbert
M
26
DRCS
SUI 217602
Ennio Turrin
M
27
DRCS
LAT 217180
Martin Attila
M
28
DRCS
ITA 217598
Massimiliano Antoniazzi
M
29
DRCS
SUI 217608
Andrea Dubois
M
JK LABUD
CRO 210016
Petra Mastelić
Ž
30
JK LABUD
CRO 210016
Kalista Delić
Ž
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 173885
Nik Pivalica
M
31
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 213362
Roni Bobovnik
M
32
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 1
Luka Fatovic
M
Yacht club Opatija
CRO 206666
Luka Hagenauer
M
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 196196
LUKA GREGOVIĆ
M
33
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 210744
NIKA MANESTAR
Ž
34
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 204733
Carla De Carina
Ž
35
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 210478
Bianka Maria Ornik
Ž
36
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL-CRIKVENICA
CRO 211888
Nika Udovičić
Ž
37
Y.C VEGA PULA
211544
TEDI LEONARDELLI
M
38
Y.C VEGA PULA
207813
MASSIMILIANO ROVIS
M
39
Y.C VEGA PULA
207812
PAOLA CELIC
Ž
Y.C VEGA PULA
155466
LUKA KAIC
M
Y.C VEGA PULA
146528
ANA VITASOVIC
M
40
JK PLAV KRK
CRO 184760
ILLA RODMAN
Ž
JK PLAV KRK
CRO 194363
LUKAS MOROŽIN
M
41
JK MORNAR
207268
Helena Jakšić
Ž
42
JK MORNAR
212013
Anastazija Marendić
Ž
43
JK MORNAR
212245
Antonio Marendić
M
44
JK MORNAR
209167
Niko Jakelić
M
JK MORNAR
215486
Božidar Golubić
M
45
JK SPLIT
197844
Nora Copić
Ž
46
JK SPLIT
197845
Karlo Modrić
M
47
JK Tijat Vodice
168901
Leonardo Borgin
M
48
J.K. Galeb
188792
Hrvoje Mršić
M
J.K. Galeb
194935
Robert Mislej
M
J.K. Galeb
204262
Lovro Mirković
M
49
DRCS
SUI 214696
Anja von Allmen
Ž
50
DRCS
SUI 202058
Emilie Tschanz
Ž
51
DRCS
SUI 210303
Andrea Dubois
M
J.K.Labud
CRO 210016
Luka Vuković
M
J.K.Labud
CRO 210018
Petra Mastelić
Ž
J.K.Labud
CRO 210016
Karmen Perković
Ž
52
J.K.Labud
CRO194834
Kalista Delić
Ž
JK OPATIJA
202974
Kresimir Buneta
M
53
JK OPATIJA
198482
Tija Dujmovic
Ž
54
JK OPATIJA
207388
Alex Brozina
M
55
JK OPATIJA
186123
Ž
neko ime kluba
SLOxx
neki
M

LASER RADIAL

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
1
SCT
20
Paul Kronegger
M
2
JK Labud
210016
Kalista Delic
Ž
3
UYCWg
AUT 215875
Johanna Böckl
Ž
4
J.K Vega Pula
3
Luka Kaic
M
5
J.K Vega Pula
193614
Roko Schmidt
M
6
YCBb
AUT 181611
Anton Messeritsch
M
7
Paul Kronegger
AUT207806
Paul Kronegger
M
8
Jacht club Croatia
CRO 7
Matija Reljanovic
M
9
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 210747
Karla Savar
Ž
10
DRCS
SUI 217279
Anja von Allmen
Ž
11
JK LABUD
CRO 215433
Antun Tomašević
M
23
JK Labud
3
Vicko Alfirevic
M
24
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO218747
Roni Bobovnik
M
25
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 178703
Luka Fatovic
M
26
Yacht club Zagreb
CRO 210787
Luka Hagenauer
M
27
Uljanik
Cro172584
Iva Rokvic
Ž
28
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
210744
Nika Manestar
Ž
29
JEDRILIČARSKO DRUŠTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
211882
Ursula Balas
Ž
30
JK OPATIJA
202974
KREŠIMIR BUNETA
M
31
JK OPATIJA
186212
IVANČICA MATEJČIĆ
Ž
32
DRCS
SUI 217278
Emilie Tschanz
Ž
33
DRCS
SUI 215863
Louis Oldani
M
34
DRCS
SUI 214084
Benjamin Scharbert
M
35
JK LABUD
CRO 210016
Petra Mastelić
Ž







    Dodaj kormilara / Add competitor