REGATA
‘Cup Opatija 2017.’
Opatija, 10.11. – 13.11.2017.

POPIS KLUBSKIH PRIJAVA (20)

#
Klub
Država
PRINTAJ
1
Clivo Sailing Club
Hrvatska
2
J.K. VEGA PULA
HRVATSKA
3
JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
Hrvatska
4
JK HORIZONT POREČ
Hrvatska
5
JK LABUD
Hrvatska
7
JK OPATIJA
Hrvatska
8
JK OPATIJA
Hrvatska
10
JK Tijat Vodice
Croatia
11
JK VAL
Hrvatska
12
JK VAL Šibenik
Croatia
13
JK Val Šibenik
Hrvatska
14
JK Žal Betina
Hrvatska
17
Vihor Baška
CRO
22
YC Tatran Bratislava
Slovakia
18
Yacht club Zagreb
Croatia
19
Yacht club Zagreb
Croatia
20
Yacht club Zagreb
Croatia
21
Yacht club Zagreb
Croatia
23
ZSC
SUI
9
jk opatija
Croatia

POPIS NATJECATELJA

LASER STANDARD

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
1
JK VAL
208705
Juraj Radačić
M
2
YC Tatran Bratislava
SVK 180759
Michal Andel
M

LASER 4.7

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
1
Vihor Baška
192594
Ivana Seršić
Ž
2
JK HORIZONT POREČ
CRO 193080
Mare Milić
Ž
3
J.K. VEGA PULA
212771
SARA MUJESIC
Ž
4
ZSC
187543
Alessandro Maisano
M
5
Yacht club Zagreb
210747
Timon Vertus
M
6
Yacht club Zagreb
179713
Niko Kastelan
M
7
Yacht club Zagreb
178705
Nik Pivalica
M
8
JK Žal Betina
194
Vice Jušić
M
9
JK Tijat Vodice
164801
Elonore Borgin
Ž
10
JK VAL Šibenik
190
Katija Frua
Ž
11
JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
CRO 210744
LEON KLJUS
M
12
Clivo Sailing Club
CRO212245
Roko Stipanović
M
14
JK LABUD
CRO 194833
TONINA PETKOVIĆ
Ž
15
JK LABUD
CRO 201669
ANTICA BOBAN
Ž
16
J.K. VEGA PULA
207813
MASSIMILIANO ROVIS
M
17
J.K. VEGA PULA
183436
LUKA KAIC
M
18
J.K. VEGA PULA
193614
ROKO
M
19
ZSC
202058
Joshua Richner
M
20
ZSC
211994
Jonas Domeisen
M
21
JK OPATIJA
207386
Dino Lukenda
M
22
JK OPATIJA
202974
Kresimir Buneta
M
23
JK OPATIJA
198482
Tomas Hamerlitz
M
24
JK OPATIJA
182123
Matija Reljanovic
M
25
JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
CRO 211882
UURSULA BALAS
Ž
26
JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
CRO 208705
NIKA MANESTAR
Ž
27
JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
194928
KALISTA POHL
Ž

LASER RADIAL

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
1
JK LABUD
CRO 210016
KARMEN PERKOVIĆ
Ž
2
Yacht club Zagreb
210747
Jana Jelcic
Ž
3
JK OPATIJA
198482
Antonio Luksic
M
4
JK OPATIJA
207386
Marko Vuksanovic
M
5
JK Val Šibenik
190692
Roko Copić
M
6
JK LABUD
CRO 207479
LEA KLIŠKINIĆ
7
JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
CRO 210744
SVEN DJAK
M
8
JEDRILICARSKO DRUSTVO VAL CRIKVENICA
196196
ANDRO NINIC
M

SNIPE

#
Club
Sail number
Helmsman
Sex
Crew
Sex

 







Dodaj kormilara / Add competitor